Udstilling 2017

Ragdollklubben er for alle som interessere sig for ragdoll.

Menu
K
P

Udstillingsresultat 2017

 

Sted Dato Kat EMS/Farve Resultat Dommer Ejer Klasse
Hørning 01/14 IC.DK Seierø's Brownie's RAG n GAGCIB + BIV Andreas Woelm, DE Jesper Langkjær & Mette Djaba 5
Hørning 01/14 Noble Angel Doll Kashmir RAG n EX1 ej cert Andreas Woelm, DE Susanne & Jesper Bronke 9
Hørning 01/14 DK Maine Malawi's Highway Dreamer RAG n CAC Andreas Woelm, DE Stella Skov 9
Hørning 01/14 GIC.DK Big-Bang Kuiperbelt Pluto RAG a CACS + NOM Yan Roca-Folch, FR Anneth Slot 3
Hørning 01/14 DK Pernilles Poter Beauty RAG a CAP + BOX Yan Roca-Folch, FR Inge-Gerd Terpager Staal 10
Hørning 01/14 David von Werbellinsee, DE RAG a EX1 Yan Roca-Folch, FR Simone Elmholt Jørgensen 11
Hørning 01/14 GIP.DK Cat2Be Chocolate Mars RAG d CAPS + NOM Yan Roca-Folch, FR Kirsten Pape 4
Hørning 01/14 DK Melodic-Aura Blossom Biddy RAG g EX1 Yan Roca-Folch, FR Heidi Schlaikjer Clausen 12
Hørning 01/14 Tantor Ameleony*PL RAG n 21 CAC + NOM Andreas Woelm, DE Anne Maria Helleberg Sørensen 9
Hørning 01/14 GIP.DK Pernilles Poters Adam RAG n 03 CAPS Annette Sjödin, SE Simone Elmholt Jørgensen 4
Hørning 01/14 NL*Of Moonlight Dolls Sky RAG n 03 EX1 Annette Sjödin, SE Inge-Gerd Terpager Staal 11
Hørning 01/14 DK Rags of Silk Han Hamara RAG n 03 EX3 Annette Sjödin, SE Jesper Langkjær & Mette Djaba 11
Hørning 01/14 DK Jaquet Gaia RAG n 03 EX2 Annette Sjödin, SE Anita Farrugia 11
Hørning 01/14 DK Jaquet Afrodite RAG n 03 EX1 + BIV + NOM Annette Sjödin, SE Anita Farrugia 11
Hørning 01/14 (NO) Glassrosens Killer Queen RAG n 03 EX2 Annette Sjödin, SE Simone Elmholt Jørgensen 12
Hørning 01/14 DK Jaquet Josephine Nordhaven RAG n 03 EX1 + BIV + NOM Annette Sjödin, SE Birgitte Glerup Holm 12
Hørning 01/14 GIP.DK Jaquet Dom Pérignon RAG a 03 CAPS Andreas Woelm, DE Connie Rasmussen 4
Hørning 01/14 IC.FI*Dolldesire´s Unica, JW RAG a 03 CAGCIB + BOX Andreas Woelm, DE Anneth Slot 5
Hørning 01/14 NL*Of Moonlight Dolls Jay RAG a 03 CAC Andreas Woelm, DE Heidi Schlaikjer Clausen 9
Hørning 01/14 DK Jaquet Maki RAG a 03 CAP + BOB2 Andreas Woelm, DE Sanne Wibroe 10
Hørning 01/14 FI*Dolldesire's Velvet RAG a 03 EX1 + NOM Andreas Woelm, DE Tabita Kehlet 11
Hørning 01/14 DK Fjordbækken's JoeyMoe RAG a 03 EX3 Andreas Woelm, DE Susanne & Jesper Bronke 12
Hørning 01/14 DK Jaquet Kevin Keagan RAG a 03 EX2 Andreas Woelm, DE Karen Kalmayer Jaquet 12
Hørning 01/14 DK Jaquet Robbie Fowler RAG a 03 EX1 Andreas Woelm, DE Karen Kalmayer Jaquet 12
Hørning 01/14 DK Seierø's Magic Moment RAG a 03 EX1 + BIV + BIS Andreas Woelm, DE Dorthe Seierø 12
Hørning 01/14 DK Maine Malawi's Butterfly McQueen RAG a 03 EX2 Andreas Woelm, DE Anneth Slot 12
Hørning 01/14 GR*Perla Dolls Rapsody RAG c 03 EX1 Andreas Woelm, DE Simone Elmholt Jørgensen 11
Hørning 01/14 IC (N) RagLuceritos Our Image of Heartbreaker RAG e 03 CAGCIB + BOB4 Annette Sjödin, SE Jesper Langkjær & Mette Djaba 5
Hørning 01/14 IC. S*Gunbertus Mylitta LovesU RAG f 03 CAGCIB Annette Sjödin, SE Jesper Langkjær & Mette Djaba 5
Hørning 01/14 DK Rags of Silk India Inaya RAG n 04 EX1 + BIV Yan Roca-Folch, FR Jesper Langkjær & Mette Djaba 11
Hørning 01/14 DK Danekræ Rigmor Andersen RAG n 04 EX3 Yan Roca-Folch, FR Stella Skov 11
Hørning 01/14 DK Danekræ Frøken Nitouche RAG n 04 EX2 Yan Roca-Folch, FR Stella Skov 12
Hørning 01/14 DK Miss Smilla's Forever on my mind RAG n 04 EX1 + NOM Yan Roca-Folch, FR Marianne Kjær Jensen 12
Hørning 01/14 IC.PL*Ragissa Gibraltar RAG a 04 CAGCIB Yan Roca-Folch, FR Pernille Larsen 5
Hørning 01/14 DK Flowerchild Kerria Janak RAG a 04 CAC Yan Roca-Folch, FR Anne Gahrn Olsen 9
Hørning 01/14 DK Jaquet Apollon RAG a 04 EX1 Yan Roca-Folch, FR Connie Rasmussen 11
Hørning 01/14 DK Miss Smilla's Dream In Colors RAG a 04 EX1 + BIV + BIS Yan Roca-Folch, FR Pernille Larsen 11
Hørning 01/14 NL*Make It Mine Voyager RAG a 04 EX1 Yan Roca-Folch, FR Anneth Slot 12
Hørning 01/14 DK Maine Malawi's Hattie McDaniel RAG a 04 EX1 Yan Roca-Folch, FR Anita Farrugia 12
Hørning 01/14 S* Gunbertus Butterflies are Free RAG n 04 21 CAC Yan Roca-Folch, FR Susanne & Jesper Bronke 9
Hørning 01/14 Victor Valentine Little Blessings*SK RAG b 04 21 EX1 Annette Sjödin, SE Simone Elmholt Jørgensen 11
Hørning 01/14 Gone with the Wind RAG 1 Andreas Woelm, DE Anneth Slot Kuld
Hørning 01/14 Raga Daga Dull RAG 3 Britta Busse, DE Anneth Slot 3 gen
Hørning 01/15 Nobel Angel Doll Kashmir RAG n CAC Yan Roca-Folch, FR Susanne & Jesper Bronke 9
Hørning 01/15 David von Werbellinsee*DE RAG a EX1 Andreas Woelm, DE Simone Elmholt Jørgensen 11
Hørning 01/15 GIP.DK Cat2Be Chocolate Mars RAG d CAPS Annete Sjödin, SE Kirsten Pape 4
Hørning 01/15 GIP DK Pernilles Poters Adam RAG n 03 CAPS Andreas Woelm, DE Simone Elmholt Jørgensen 4
Hørning 01/15 IC.DK Kittydolls Little Love RAG n 03 CAGCIB Andreas Woelm, DE Tabita Kehlet 5
Hørning 01/15 PR.DK Pernilles Poters Charlie RAG n 03 CAPIB + NOM Andreas Woelm, DE Inge-Gerd Terpager Staal 8
Hørning 01/15 NL*Of Moonlight Dolls Sky RAG n 03 EX1 Andreas Woelm, DE Inge-Gerd Terpager Staal 11
Hørning 01/15 DK Jaquet Gaia RAG n 03 EX1 Andreas Woelm, DE Anita Farrugia 11
Hørning 01/15 DK Jaquet Afrodite RAG n 03 EX1 + BIV + NOM Andreas Woelm, DE Anita Farrugia 11
Hørning 01/15 NO*Glassrosens Killer Queen RAG n 03 EX1 Andreas Woelm, DE Simone Elmholt Jørgensen 12
Hørning 01/15 GIP.DK Jaquet Dom Pérignon RAG a 03 DISQ Annette Sjödin, SE Connie Rasmussen 4
Hørning 01/15 DK Jaquet Maki RAG a 03 CAP + BIS Annette Sjödin, SE Sanne Wibroe 10
Hørning 01/15 DK Fjordbækken's JoeyMoe RAG a 03 EX1 Annette Sjödin, SE Susanne & Jesper Bronke 12
Hørning 01/15 DK Seierø's Magic Moment RAG a 03 EX1 + BIS Annette Sjödin, SE Dorthe Seierø Eltong 12
Hørning 01/15 GR*Perla Dolls Rapsody RAG c 03 EX1 Yan Roca-Folch, FR Simone Elmholt Jørgensen 11
Hørning 01/15 IC.(N)RagLuceritos Our Image of Heartbreaker RAG e 03 CAGCIB + NOM Andreas Woelm, DE Jesper Langkjær & Mette Djaba 5
Hørning 01/15 IC.S*Gunbertus Mylitta LovesU RAG f 03 CAGCIB Yan Roca-Folch, FR Jesper Langkjær & Mette Djaba 5
Hørning 01/15 DK Miss Smilla's Forever on my mind RAG n 04 EX1 Annette Sjödin, SE Marianne Kjær Jensen 12
Hørning 01/15 GIC.PL* Ragissa Gibraltar RAG a 04 CACS + NOM Annette Sjödin, SE Pernille Larsen 3
Hørning 01/15 DK Jaquet Apollon RAG a 04 EX1 Annette Sjödin, SE Connie Rasmussen 11
Hørning 01/15 DK Miss Smilla's Dream In Colors RAG a 04 EX1+ BIV + BIS Annette Sjödin, SE Pernille Larsen 11
Hørning 01/15 DK Maine Malawi's Hattie McDaniel RAG a 04 EX1 Annette Sjödin, SE Anita Farrugia 12
Hørning 01/15 S* Gunbertus Butterflies are Free RAG n 04 21 CAC Andreas Woelm, DE Susanne & Jesper Bronke 9
Hørning 01/15 Victor Valentine Little Blessings*SK RAG b 04 21 EX1 Yan Roca-Folch, FR Simone Elmholt Jørgensen 11
Nærum 02/05 Noble Angel Doll Kashmir RAG n CAC = CH Hannah Jensen, SE Susanne & Jesper Bronke 9
Nærum 02/05 DK Cat2Be Game CandyCruch RAG f EX1 Hannah Jensen, SE Dorina Coco Jacobsen 12
Nærum 02/05 DK Fjordbækken's Santino RAG a 04 CAP = PR + NOM Allesandro Ghibaudo, IT Pernille Bøgebjerg Andersen 10
Nærum 02/05 Miss Smilla's Dream in Colors RAG a 04 EX1 Allesandro Ghibaudo, IT Pernille Larsen 11
Nærum 02/05 Victor Valentine Little Blessings*SK RAG b 04 21 CAC Allesandro Ghibaudo, IT Simone Elmholt Jørgensen 9
Nærum 02/05 DK Cat2Be Joey Tribbiani RAG d 04 21 EX1 + NOM Allesandro Ghibaudo, IT Dorina Coco Jacobsen 11
Nærum 02/05 SC.DK Big-Bang ShootingStar Liv RAG n 03 PH Jørgen Billing, DK Susan Jonassen 1
Nærum 02/05 SC.DK Big-Bang ShootingStar Liv RAG n 03 2 Hannah Jensen, SE Susan Jonassen 17
Nærum 02/05 (NO) Glassrosens Killer Queen RAG n 03 EX1 Jørgen Billing, DK Simone Elmholt Jørgensen 12
Nærum 02/05 DK Big-Bang Nebula Helix RAG a 03 CAC Hannah Jensen, SE Susan Jonassen 9
Nærum 02/05 Kama Torikotki*PL RAG a 03 EX2 Hannah Jensen, SE Beata Deja 9
Nærum 02/05 DK Fjordbækkens JoeyMoe RAG a 03 EX1 Hannah Jensen, SE Susanne & Jesper Bronke 11
Nærum 02/05 DK Seierø's Magic Moment RAG a 03 EX1 + BIV Hannah Jensen, SE Dorthe Seierø Eltong 12
Køge 02/18 DK Cat2Be Game CandyCrunch RAG f EX1 Jørgen Billing, DK Dorina Coco Jacobsen 12
Køge 02/18 DK Jaquet Afrodite RAG n 03 EX1 Jørgen BIlling, DK Anita & Daniel Farrugia 11
Køge 02/18 Kama Torikotki*PL RAG a 03 CAC Eric Reijers, CZ Beata Deja 9
Køge 02/18 DK Jaquet Maki RAG a 03 CAP + BIS + BOB4 Eric Reijers, CZ Sanne Wibroe 10
Køge 02/18 Seierø's Magic Moment RAG a 03 EX1 + BIV + NOM Eric Reijers, CZ Dorthe Seierø Eltong 11
Køge 02/18 DK Maine Masawi's Butterfly McQueen RAG a 03 EX1 Eric Reijers, CZ Anneth Slot 12
Køge 02/18 DK Misbirkendorf Eleanor RAG a 03 21 CAC Jørgen Billing, DK Tina Birkendorf 9
Køge 02/18 DK Miss Cindies Coco Chanel RAG a 04 EX1 Thea Friskovec, CH Tina Birkendorf 11
Køge 02/18 DK Maine Malawi's Hattie McDaniel RAG a 04 EX1 Thea Friskovec, CH Anita & Daniel Farrugia 12
Køge 02/18 DK Cat2Be Friends Joey Tribbiani RAG d 04 21 CAC + NOM Jørgen Billing, DK Dorina Coco Jacobsen 9
Køge 02/18 DK Cat2Be Rachel Green RAG g 04 21 CAC Eric Reijers, CZ Lisbeth Kibenich Mølgaard 9
Køge 02/19 DK Cat2Be Game CandyCrunch RAG f EX1 + NOM Alexey Shchukin, NL Dorina Coco Jacobsen 12
Køge 02/19 DK Jaquet Afrodite RAG n 03 EX1 Alexey Shchukin, NL Anita & Daniel Farrugia 11
Køge 02/19 DK Big-Bang Nebula Helix RAG a 03 EX2 Charles Spijker, NL Susan Jonassen 9
Køge 02/19 Kama Torikotki*PL RAG a 03 CAC + NOM Charles Spijker, NL Beata Deja 9
Køge 02/19 Seierø's Magic Moment RAG a 03 EX1 + BIV + BIS Charles Spijker, NL Dorthe Seierø Eltong 11
Køge 02/19 DK Maine Malawi's Butterfly McQueen RAG a 03 EX1 Charles Spijker, NL Anneth Slot 12
Køge 02/19 DK Misbirkendorf Eleanor RAG a 03 21 CAC Alexey Shchukin, NL Tina Birkendorf 9
Køge 02/19 DK Miss Cindies Coco Chanel RAG a 04 EX1 Alexey Shchukin, NL Tina Birkendorf 11
Køge 02/19 DK Maine Malawi's Hattie McDaniel RAG a 04 EX1 Alexey Shchukin, NL Anita & Daniel Farrugia 12
Køge 02/19 DK Cat2Be Friends Joey Tribbiani RAG d 04 21 CAC + NOM Charles Spijker, NL Dorina Coco Jacobsen 9
Kristianstad, SE 02/25 CH. Nobleangeldoll Kashmir RAG n CACIB Hannah Jensen, SE Susanne & Jesper Bronke 7
Kristianstad, SE 02/25 PR/IC S*ElHeMa's Himmelska Hjalmar RAG d CAPIB = IP Anna Wilczek, PL Pia Sørensen & Niels Lynge 8
Kristianstad, SE 02/25 DK Flowerchild Lilium Billie RAG a 03 CAC Fabio Brambilla, IT Pia Sørensen & Niels Lynge 9
Kristianstad, SE 02/25 DK Fjordbækken's JoeyMoe RAG a 03 EX1 Fabio Brambilla, IT Susanne & Jesper Bronke 11
Kristianstad, SE 02/26 CH. Nobleangeldoll Kashmir RAG n CACIB

Gerardo Fraga y Guzman, ES

Susanne & Jesper Bronke 7
Kristianstad, SE 02/26 IP/IC S*ElHeMa's Himmelska Hjalmar RAG d CAGPIB Donatella Mastrangela, IT Pia Sørensen & Niels Lynge 6
Kristianstad, SE 02/26 DK Flowerchild Lilium Billie RAG a 03 CAC Zvezdan Memedov, SE Pia Sørensen & Niels Lynge 9
Kristianstad, SE 02/26 DK Fjordbækken's JoeyMoe RAG a 03 EX1 Zvezdan Memedov, SE Susanne & Jesper Bronke 11
Vallensbæk 03/04 CH. Nobleangeldoll Kashmir RAG n CACIB = IC + NOM Vladimir Isakov, BY Susanne & Jesper Bronke 7
Vallensbæk 03/04 DK Cat2Be Game CandyCrunch RAG f EX1 Olga Komissarova, EE Dorina Coco Jacobsen 12
Vallensbæk 03/04 DK Jaquet Afrodite RAG n 03 EX1 + NOM Waltraut Sattler, DE Anita Farrugia 11
Vallensbæk 03/04 DK Big-Bang Nebula Helix RAG a 03 CAC Elena Zagorskaya, RU Susan Jonassen 9
Vallensbæk 03/04 DK Fjordbækken's JoeyMoe RAG a 03 EX1 Elena Zagorskaya, RU Susanne & Jesper Bronke 11
Vallensbæk 03/04 DK Seierø's Magic Moment RAG a 03 EX1 + BIV + BOB1 Elena Zagorskaya, RU Dorthe Seierø Eltong 11
Vallensbæk 03/04 DK Maine Malawi's Hattie McDaniel RAG a 04 EX1 + NOM Waltraut Sattler, DE Anita Farrugia 12
Vallensbæk 03/04 DK Rags of Silk Katan King's Gold RAG e 03 EX1 Vladimir Isakov, BY Marija & Dennis Kulager Ipsen 12
Vallensbæk 03/04 DK Misbirkendorf Grace RAG a 03 21 EX1 + NOM Elena Zagorskaya, RU Tina Birkendorf 12
Vallensbæk 03/04 DK Cat2Be Friends Joey Tribbiani RAG d 04 21 CAC + BOB1 Olga Komissarova, EE Dorina Coco Jacobsen 9
Vallensbæk 03/05 David von Werbellinsee*DE RAG a CAC + NOM Flavia Capra, IT Simone Elmholt Jørgensen 9
Vallensbæk 03/05 DK Jaquet Afrodite RAG n 03 EX1 + NOM Vladimir Isakov, BY Anita Farrugia 11
Vallensbæk 03/05 DK Flowerchild Lilium Billie RAG a 03 EX2 Waltraut Sattler, DE Pia Sørensen & Niels Lynge 9
Vallensbæk 03/05 KAMA Torikotki* PL RAG a 03 CAC = CH + BIV Waltraut Sattler, DE Beata Deja 9
Vallensbæk 03/05 DK Seierø's Magic Moment RAG a 03 EX1 + NOM Waltraut Sattler, DE Dorthe Seierø Eltong 11
Vallensbæk 03/05 DK Maine Malawi's Hattie McDaniel RAG a 04 EX1 Vladimir Isakov, BY Anita Farrugia 12
Vallensbæk 03/05 GR*Perla Dolls Rapsody RAG c 03 CAC Flavia Capra, IT Simone Elmholt Jørgensen 9
Vallensbæk 03/05 DK Catching Love Unik Ask RAG d 03 CAP + NOM Waltraut Sattler, DE Gitte Harlev-Tranberg 10
Vallensbæk 03/05 DK Misbirkendorf Grace RAG a 03 21 EX1 Flavia Capra, IT Tina Birkendorf 12
Århus 04/01 DK Pernilles Poter's Beauty RAG a CAP Gerardo Fraga y Guzman, ES Inge-Gerd Terpsager Staal 10
Århus 04/01 GIP.DK Cat2Be Chocolate Mars RAG d CAPS Gerardo Fraga y Gyzman, ES Kirsten Pape 4
Århus 04/01 DK Melodic-Aura Blossom Biddy RAG g MG1 Donatella Mastrangelo, IT Heidi Schlaikjer Clausen

12

Århus 04/01 GIP.DK Pernilles Poter's Adam RAG n 03 CAPS Stephane Henry, FR Simone Elmholt Jørgensen 4
Århus 04/01 IC.DK Kittydolls Little Love RAG n 03 CAGCIB + BIV + NOM Stephane Henry, FR Tabita Kehlet 5
Århus 04/01 NL*Of Moonlight Dolls Sky RAG n 03 CAC Stephane Henry, FR Inge-Gerd Terpager Staal 9
Århus 04/01 DK Rags of Silk Han Hamara RAG n 03 CAC Stephane Henry, FR Jesper Langkjær & Mette Djaba 9
Århus 04/01 DK Colletto's GoGo RAG n 03 EX2 Stephane Henry, FR Tina Duedahl 9
Århus 04/01 Velvet Dream Constatina Cats for Miss Cindies RAG n 03 CAP + BIV + NOM Stephane Henry, FR Anne Maria Helleberg Sørensen 10
Århus 04/01 NO*Glassrosens Killer Queen RAG n 03 EX2 Stephane Henry, FR Simone Elmholt Jørgensen 11
Århus 04/01 DK Jaquet Josephine Nordhaven RAG n 03 EX1 + NOM Stephane Henry, FR Birgitte Glerup Holm 11
Århus 04/01 DK Miss Smilla's Forever a Purrmachine RAG n 03 EX1 + BIV + BIS Stephane Henry, FR Anita Farrugia 12
Århus 04/01 DK Rags of Silk Kata Kahlua Madness RAG n 03 EX1 Stephane Henry, FR Jesper Langkjær & Mette Djaba 12
Århus 04/01 GIP.DK Jaquet Dom Perignon RAG a 03 CAPS Donatella Mastrangelo, IT Connie Rasmussen 4
Århus 04/01 NL*Of Moonlight Dolls Jay RAG a 03 CAC Donatella Mastrangelo, IT Heidi Schlaikjer Clausen 9
Århus 04/01 DK Seierø's Magic Moment RAG a 03 EX1 + BIV Donatella Mastrangelo, IT Dorthe Seierø Eltong 11
Århus 04/01 DK Maine Malawi's Butterfly McQueen RAG a 03 EX1 + NOM Donatella Mastrangelo, IT Anneth Slot 12
Århus 04/01 GR*Perla Dolls Rapsody RAG c 03 CAC Donatella Mastrangelo, IT Simone Elmholt Jørgensen 9
Århus 04/01 DK Rags of Silk Katan King's Gold RAG e 03 EX1 Donatella Mastrangelo, IT Marija & Dennis J. Kulager Ipsen 12
Århus 04/01 DK Rags of Silk India Inaya RAG n 04 EX1 Gerardo Fraga y Guzman, ES Jesper Langkjær & Mette Djaba 11
Århus 04/01 DK Miss Smilla's Forever on my mind RAG n 04 EX1 + NOM Gerardo Fraga y Guzman, ES Marianne Kjær Jensen 12
Århus 04/01 SP.DK Jaquet Alperton RAG a 04 HP + BOX Donatella Mastrangelo, IT Tabita Kehlet 2
Århus 04/01 DK Miss Smilla's Dream in Color RAG a 04 ? Donatella Mastrangelo, IT Pernille Larsen 9
Århus 04/02 GIP.DK Cat2Be Chocolate Mars RAG d CAPS Stephane Henry, FR Kirsten Pape 4
Århus 04/02 GIP:DK Pernilles Poter's Adam RAG n 03 CAPS + BIV + BOX Donatella Mastrangelo, IT Simone Elmholt Jørgensen 4
Århus 04/02 IC.DK Kittydolls Little Love RAG n 03 CAGCIB Donatella Mastrangelo, IT Tabita Kehlet 5
Århus 04/02 PR.DK Pernilles Poter's Charlie RAG n 03 CAPIB Donatella Mastrangelo, IT Inge-Gerd Terpager Staal 8
Århus 04/02 NL*Of Moonlight Dolls Sky RAG n 03 CAC Donatella Mastrangelo, IT Inge-Gerd Terpager Staal 9
Århus 04/02 DK Rags of Silk Han Hamara RAG n 03 CAC + BIV + BOX Donatella Mastrangelo, IT Jesper Langkjær & Mette Djaba 9
Århus 04/02 DK Misbirkendorfs Diego RAG n 03 CAP Donatella Mastrangelo, IT Tina Birkendorf 10

Århus

04/02 DK Miss Smilla's Forever a Purrmachine RAG n 03 EX1 Donatella Mastrangelo, IT Anita Farrugia 11
Århus 04/02 NO*Glassrosens Killer Queen RAG n 03 EX2 Donatella Mastrangelo, IT Simone Elmholt Jørgensen 11
Århus 04/02 DK Jaquet Josephine Nordhaven RAG n 03 EX1 + BIV + NOM Donatella Mastrangelo, IT Birgitte Glerup Holm 11
Århus 04/02 DK Rags of Silk Katan Kahlua Madness RAG n 03 EX1 + BIS Donatella Mastrangelo, IT Inge-Gerd Terpager Staal 12
Århus 04/02 DK Seierø's Magic Moment RAG a 03 EX1 + NOM Hanne Sofie Sneum, DK Dorthe Seierø Eltong 11
Århus 04/02 GR*Perla Dolls Rapsody RAG c 03 CAC Hanne Sofie Sneum, DK Simone Elmholt Jørgensen 9
Århus 04/02 DK Rags of Silk India Inaya RAG n 04 EX1 Hanne Sofie Sneum, DK Jesper Langkjær & Mette Djaba 11
Karlovy Vary, CZ 04/15 DK Big-Bang Nebula Helix RAG a 03 CAC = CH Jaroslav Panek, CZ Susan Jonassen 9
Karlovy Vary, CZ 04/15 DK Flowerchild Lilium BIllie RAG a 03 EX2 Jaroslav Panek, CZ Pia Sørensen & Niels Lynge 9
Karlovy Vary, CZ 04/15 GIC.DK Hollsedoll Te Koicha RAG a CACS + NOM Ireneusz Pruchniak, PL Pia Sørensen & NIels Lynge 3
Karlovy Vary, CZ 04/15 IC.DK Seierø's Brownie's RAG n CAGCIB = GIC   Jesper Langkjær & Mette Djaba 5
Karlovy Vary, CZ

04/15

 

GIP.DK Cat2Be Chocolate Mars RAG d CAPS Youssef Khaled, CZ Kirsten Pape 4
Karlovy Vary, CZ 04/15 DK Rags of Silk Han Hamara RAG n 03

CAC = CH +

BOB4

Youssef Khaled, CZ Jesper Langkjær & Mette Djaba 9
Karlovy Vary, CZ 04/15 IC (N) RagLuceritos Our Image of Heartbreaker RAG e 03 CAGCIB + NOM Jaroslav Panek, CZ Jesper Langkjær & Mette Djaba 5
Karlovy Vary, CZ 04/15 DK Rags of Silk Katan King's Gold RAG e 03 EX1 Jaroslav Panek, CZ Marija & Dennis J. Kulager Ipsen 12
Karlovy Vary, CZ 04/16 CH.DK Big-Bang Nebula Helix RAG a 03 CACIB Ludmila Khaled, CZ Susan Jonassen 7
Karlovy Vary, CZ 04/16 DK Flowerchild Lilium Billie RAG a 03 CAC = CH Ludmila Khaled, CZ Pia Sørensen & Niels Lynge 9
Karlovy Vary, CZ 04/16 GIC.DK Hollsedoll Te Koicha RAG a CACS Ludmila Khaled, CZ Pia Sørensen & Niels Lynge 3
Karlovy Vary, CZ 04/16 GIC.DK Seierø's Brownie's RAG n CACS + NOM Ludmila Khaled, CZ Jesper Langkjær & Mette Djaba 3
Karlovy Vary, CZ 04/16 GIP.DK Cat2Be Chocolate Mars RAG d CAPS + NOM Ludmila Khaled, CZ Kirsten Pape 4
Karlovy Vary, CZ 04/16 CH.DK Rags of Silk Han Hamara RAG n 03 CACIB + BOB2 Jaroslav Panek, CZ Jesper Langkjær & Mette Djaba 7
Karlovy Vary, CZ 04/16 IC (N) RagLuceritos Our Image of Heartbreaker RAG e 03 CAGCIB + NOM Kveta Mahelkova, CZ Jesper Langkjær & Mette Djaba 5
Karlovy Vary, CZ 04/16 DK Rags of Silk Katan King's Gold RAG e 03 EX1 + NOM Kveta Mahelkova, CZ Marija & Dennis J. Kulager Ipsen 12
Hvidovre 05/06 IC.Nobleangeldoll Kashmir RAG n CAGCIB + BIV Charles Spijker, NL Susanne & Jesper Bronke 5
Hvidovre 05/06 GIC.DK Hollsedoll Te Koicha RAG a CACS = SC Dorte Kaae, DK Pia Sørensen & Niels Lynge 3
Hvidovre 05/06 DK Fjordbækken's Surin RAG n 04 CAP Raymond Saetre, NO Kirsten Juul Nielsen 10
Hvidovre 05/06 CH.DK Cat2Be Friends Joey Tribbiani RAG d 04 21 CACIB + NOM Dorte Kaae, DK Dorina Coco Jacobsen 7
Hvidovre 05/06 IC.(N) Diadems Amadeus af Jaquet RAG n 03 CAGCIB + BIV Dorte Kaae, DK Karen Kalmayer Jaquet 5
Hvidovre 05/06 DK Big-Bang Ophiuchus Olympia RAG n 03 CAC Dorte Kaae, DK Camilla Ahlgren 9
Hvidovre 05/06 DK Seierø's Special Edition RAG n 03 EX1 Dorte Kaae, DK Dorthe Seierø Eltong 12
Hvidovre 05/06 CH.DK Big-Bang Nebula Helix RAG a 03 CACIB Magdalena Kudra, PL Susan Jonassen 7
Hvidovre 05/06 PR.DK Jaquet Maki RAG a 03 CAPIB Magdalena Kudra, PL Sanne Wibroe 8
Hvidovre 05/06 DK Fjordbækken's JoeyMoe

RAG a 03

 

CAC Magdalena Kudra, PL Susanne & Jesper Bronke 9
Hvidovre 05/06 DK Seierø's Magic Moment RAG a 03 EX1 + BIV + BOB1 = JW Magdalena Kudra, PL Dorthe Seierø Eltong 11
Hvidovre 05/07 IC.Nobleangeldoll Kashmir RAG n CAGCIB Raymond Saetre, NO Susanne & Jesper Bronke 5
Hvidovre 05/07 PR.DK Fjordbækken's Santino RAG a 04 CAPIB + NOM Magdalena Kudra, PL Pernille Bøgebjerg Andersen 8
Hvidovre 05/07 CH.DK Cat2Be Friends Joey Tribbiani RAG d 04 21 CACIB

Alexey Shchukin, NL

Dorina Coco Jacobsen 7
Hvidovre 05/07 DK Jaquet Gaia RAG n 03 CAC Alexey Shchukin, NL Anita Farrugia 9
Hvidovre 05/07 DK Miss Smilla's Forever a Purrmachine RAG n 03 EX1 Alexey Shchukin, NL Anita Farrugia 11
Hvidovre 05/07 DK Seierø's Special Edition RAG n 03 EX1 + BIV Alexey Shchukin, NL Dorthe Seierø Eltong 12
Hvidovre 05/07 CH.DK Big-Bang Nebula Helix RAG a 03 CACIB = IC Raymond Saetre, NO Susan Jonassen 7
Hvidovre 05/07 DK Fjordbækken's JoeyMoe RAG a 03 CAC Raymond Saetre, NO Susanne & Jesper Bronke 9
Hvidovre 05/07 DK Seierø's Magic Moment, JW RAG a 03 EX1 + BIV + BIS Raymond Saetre, NO Dorthe Seierø Eltong 11
Vejle 06/17 David von Werbellinsee, DE RAG a CAC + NOM Lena Nordström, SE Simone Elmholt Jørgensen 9
Vejle 06/17 GIP.DKCat2Be Chocolate Mars RAG d CAPS Alfred Wittich Soojarit, CH Kirsten Pape 4
Vejle 06/17 GIP.DK Pernilles Poters Adam RAG n 03 CAPS Miguel Angel Sierra Bernal, MX Simone Elmholt Jørgensen 4
Vejle 06/17 IC.(N) Diadems Amadeus of Jaquet, JW RAG n 03 CAGCIB + NOM Miguel Angel Sierra Bernal, MX Karen Kalmayer Jaquet 5
Vejle 06/17 DK Jaquet Gaia RAG n 03 CAC Miguel Angel Sierra Bernal, MX Anita Farrugia 9
Vejle 06/17 NO*Glassrosens Killer Queen RAG n 03 EX2 Miguel Angel Sierra Bernal, MX Simone Elmholt Jørgensen 9
Vejle 06/17 DK Jaquet Josephine Nordhaven RAG n 03 EX2 Miguel Angel Sierra Bernal, MX Connie Rasmussen 11
Vejle 06/17 S*Krickelins Denice RAG n 03 EX1+ BIV + NOM Miguel Angel Sierra Bernal, MX Karen Kalmayer Jaquet 11
Vejle 06/17 GIP.DK Jaquet DomPérignon RAG a 03 CAPS Alfred Wittich Soojarit, CH Connie Rasmussen 4
Vejle 06/17 IP.DK Jaquet Maki RAG a 03 CAGCIB Alfred Wittich Soojarit, CH Sanne Wibroe 6
Vejle 06/17 DK Maine Malawi's Hattie McDaniel RAG a 04 EX1 + NOM Lena Nordström, SE Anita Farrugia 11
Herning 07/01 GIP.DK Pernilles Poters Adam RAG n 03 CAPS = SP Nathalie Smits-Peelen, NL Simone Elmholt Jørgensen 4
Herning 07/01 IC.(N) Diadems Amadeus of Jaquet, JW RAG n 03 CAGCIB + BIV + NOM Nathalie Smits-Peelen, NL Karen Kalmayer Jaquet 5
Herning 07/01 NO*Glassrosens Killer Queen RAG n 03 EX2 Nathalie Smits-Peelen, NL Simone Elmholt Jørgensen 9
Herning 07/01 DK Jaquet Josephine Nordhaven RAG n 03 CAC Nathalie Smits-Peelen, NL Birgitte Glerup Holm 9
Herning 07/01 S*Krickelins Denice RAG n 03 EX1 + BIV + BIS Nathalie Smits-Peelen, NL Karen Kalmayer Jaquet 11
Herning 07/01 DK Jaquet Gastromé RAG n 03 EX2 Nathalie Smits-Peelen, NL Karen Kalmayer Jaquet 12
Herning 07/01 DK Jaquet Noma RAG n 03 EX1 + BIS Nathalie Smits-Peelen, NL Karen Kalmayer Jaquet 12
Herning 07/01 IP.DK  Jaquet Maki RAG a 03 CAGPIB + BOX Nathalie Smits-Peelen, NL Sanne Wibroe 6
Herning 07/01 Ragdollssong Romie RAG a 03 CAC Nathalie Smits-Peelen, NL Marianne Kjær Jensen 9
Ølstykke 08/05 IC. Nobleangeldoll Kashmir RAG n CAGCIB Stephane Henry, FR Susanne & Jesper Bronke 5
Ølstykke 08/05 David von Werbellinsee*DE RAG a CAC Aase Nissen, DK Simone Elmholt Jørgensen 9
Ølstykke 08/05 DK Jaquet Gastromé RAG n 03 EX1 + NOM Cristiano Federico Sandon, IT Karen Kalmayer Jaquet 12
Ølstykke 08/05 DK Jaquet Noma RAG n 03 EX1 Cristiano Federico Sandon, IT Karen Kalmayer Jaquet 12
Ølstykke 08/05 IP.DK Jaquet Maki RAG a 03 CAGPIB + NOM Anne Veland, NO Sanne Wibroe 6
Ølstykke 08/05 DK Fjordbækken's JoeyMoe RAG a 03 CAC = CH Anne Veland, NO Susanne & Jesper Bronke 9
Ølstykke 08/05 IC.SE*Gunbertus Ami James RAG n 03 21 CAGCIB + NOM Stephane Henry, FR Tina Birkendorf 5
Ølstykke 08/05 DK Misbirkendorf Grace RAG a 03 21 CAC Stephane Henry, FR Tina Birkendorf 9
Ølstykke 08/05 Victor Valentine Little Blessings* SK RAG b 04 21 CAC Karl Preiss, NO Simone Elmholt Jørgensen 9
Ølstykke 08/06 IC.SE*Gunbertus Ami James RAG n 03 21 CAGCIB + NOM Aase Nissen, DK Tina Birkendorf 5
Ølstykke 08/06 DK Misbirkendorf Grace RAG a 03 21 CAC Vladimir Isakov, BY Tina Birkendorf 9
Hedensted 09/02 CH David von Werbellinsee*DE RAG a CACIB Britta Busse, DE Simone Elmholt Jørgensen 7
Hedensted 09/02 GIP.DKCat2Be Chocolate Mars RAG d CAPS Zvezdan Memedov, SE Kirsten Pape 4
Hedensted 09/02 DK Jaquet Josephine Nordhaven RAG n 03 EX2 Zvezdan Memedov, SE Birgitte Glerup Holm 9
Hedensted 09/02 DK Rags of Silk Katan Kahlua Madness RAG n 03 CAC Zvezdan Memedov, SE Inge-Gerd Terpager Staal 9
Hedensted 09/02 DK Jaquet Gastromé RAG n 03 EX1+BIV+BIS Zvezdan Memedov, SE Karen Kalmayer Jaquet 12
Hedensted 09/02 NW SC DK Jaquet Bounty, JW DSM DVM RAG a 03 PH + BOB4 Yan Roca Folch, FR Karen Kalmayer Jaquet 1
Hedensted 09/02 CH.DK Fjordbækken's JoeyMoe RAG a 03 CACIB Yan Roca Folch, FR Susanne & Jesper Bronke 7
Hedensted 09/02 GIC.(N) Rag Luceritos Joy With Strawberry RAG g 03 CACS Yan Roca Folch, FR Jesper Langkjær & Mette Djaba 3
Hedensted 09/03 CH David von Werbellinsee*DE RAG a CACIB Alessandro di Chio, IT Simone Elmholt Jørgensen 7
Hedensted 09/03 GIP.DKCat2Be Chocolate Mars RAG d CAPS Britta Busse, DE Kirsten Pape 4
Hedensted 09/03 PR.DK Pernilles Poter's Charlie RAG n 03 CAPIB Britta Busse, DE Inge-Gerd Terpager Staal 8
Hedensted 09/03 DK Rags of Silk Katan Kahlua Madness RAG n 03 CAC Britta Busse, DE Inge-Gerd Terpager Staal 9
Hedensted 09/03 DK Jaquet Gastromé RAG n 03 EX1+BIV+BIS Britta Busse, DE Karen Kalmayer Jaquet 12
Hedensted 09/03 NW SC DK Jaquet Bounty, JW DSM DVM RAG a 03 PH + BOX Alessandro di Chio, IT Karen Kalmayer Jaquet 1
Hedensted 09/03 IP.DK Jaquet Maki RAG a 03 CAGPIB + NOM Alessandro di Chio, IT Sanne Wibroe 6
Hedensted 09/03 GIC.(N) Rag Luceritos Joy With Strawberry RAG g 03 CACS + BIS Britta Busse, DE Jesper Langkjær & Mette Djaba 3
Hedensted 09/03 DK Miss Cindies Geronimo RAG a 04 EX1 + NOM Alessandro di Chio, IT Anne Maria Helleberg Sørensen 12
Køge 09/23 IC.DK Cat2Be Friends Joey Tribbiani RAG d 04 21 CAGCIB Hanne Sofie Sneum, DK Dorina Coco Jacobsen 5
Køge 09/23 DK Big-Bang Ophiuchus Olympia RAG n 03 CAC Hanne Sofie Sneum, DK Camilla Ahlgren 9
Køge 09/24 DK Makesi's Galati Limone RAG a 04 EX1 Hanne Sofie Sneum, DK Dorina Coco Jacobsen 12
Køge 09/24 IC.DK Cat2Be Friends Joey Tribbiani RAG d 04 21 CAGCIB Thea Friskovec, CH Dorina Coco Jacobsen 5
Køge 09/24 DK Fjordbækken's Lovina RAG g 04 EX1 Hanne Sofie Sneum, DK Dorina Coco Jacobsen 12
Køge 09/24 DK Big-Bang Ophiuchus Olympia RAG n 03 CAC = CH Åsa Carnbrand, SE Camilla Ahlgren 9
Køge 09/24 CH.DK Fjordbækken's JoeyMoe RAG a 03 CACIB Cristiano Frederico Sandon, IT Susanne & Jesper Bronke 7
Årslev 10/14 IT*Anysbluevelvet Charlie Chaplin  RAG n EX1 Joelle M. Pillonel, CH Anita & Daniel Farrugia 12
Årslev 10/14 DK Jaquet Noma RAG n 03 EX2 Dieter Filler, CH Karen Kalmayer Jaquet 11
Årslev 10/14 DK Jaquet Gastromé RAG n 03 EX1+ BIS Dieter Filler, CH Karen Kalmayer Jaquet 11
Årslev 10/14 NW,SC DK Jaquet Bounty, JW RAG a 03 PH Dieter Filler, CH Karen Kalmayer Jaquet 1
Årslev 10/14 DK Seierø's Magic Moment  RAG a 03 CAC Dieter Filler, CH Dorthe & Tony Eltong 9
Årslev 10/14 DK Jaquet Appolon RAG a 04 CAP + NOM Dieter Filler, CH Connie Rasmussen 10
Årslev 10/14 IC.DK Cat2Be Friends Joey Tribbiani  RAG d 04 21 CAGCIB Joelle M. Pillonel, CH Dorina Coco Jacobsen 5
Årslev 10/15 IT*Anysbluevelvet Charlie Chaplin RAG n EX1 Pam DelaBar, CFA Anita & Daniel Farrugia 12
Årslev 10/15 DK Jaquet Noma  RAG n 03 EX2 Satu Hämmäläinen, FI Karen Kalmayer Jaquet 11
Årslev 10/15 DK Jaquet Gastromé RAG n 03 EX1+ BOB2 Satu Hämmäläinen, FI Karen Kalmayer Jaquet 11
Årslev 10/15 NW,SC DK Jaquet Bounty, JW RAG a 03 PH + BOB1 Pam DelaBar, CFA Karen Kalmayer Jaquet 1
Årslev 10/15 IP.DK Jaquets Maki RAG a 03 CAGPIB + BOB1 Pam DelaBar, CFA Sanne Wibroe 6
Årslev 10/15 DK Seierø's Magic Moment RAG a 03 CAC + BIS + BKK Pam DelaBar, CFA Dorthe & Tony Eltong 9
Årslev 10/15 DK Jaquet Appolon  RAG a 04 CAP Satu Hämmäläinen, FI Connie Rasmussen 10
Strøby 11/04 DK Rags of Silk Leizu Laquorice RAG n EX1 + NOM Yan Roca-Folch, FR Jesper Langkjær & Mette Djaba 12
Strøby 11/04 DK Rags of Silk Leizu Lemon Drop RAG n EX1 Yan Roca-Folch, FR Jesper Langkjær & Mette Djaba 12
Strøby 11/04 DK Maine Malawi Make Anna Mine RAG n 03 EX1 + NOM Lee Selassa, NL Anneth Slot 12
Strøby 11/04 DK Rags of Silk Leizu Lollipop RAG n 04 EX1 + NOM Fabio Brambila, IT Jesper Langkjær & Mette Djaba 12
Strøby 11/04 DK MisBirkendorf Eleanor RAG a 03 21 CAC + NOM Lee Selassa, NL Tina Birkendorf 9
Strøby 11/04 DK MisBirkendorf Grace Asti RAG a 03 21 EX2 Lee Selassa, NL Tina Birkendorf 9
Strøby 11/04 DK Rags of Silk Kuld RAG BIS Mario Ottino, IT Jesper Langkjær & Mette Djaba 16
Strøby 11/05 DK Fjordbækken's Scarlett RAG n EX1 Jørgen Billing, DK Susanne & Jesper Bronke 12
Strøby 11/05 GIC Velvet Dream Constantina Cats for Miss Cindies RAG n 03 CAP Lee Selassa, NL Anne Maria Helleberg Sørensen 10
Strøby 11/05 Alba RAG n 04 EX2 Jørgen Billing, DK Beata Deja 12
Strøby 11/05 DK Maine Malawi's My Oh My RAG n 04 EX1 Jørgen Billing, DK Anne Maria Helleberg Sørensen 12
Strøby 11/05 Constantina Cats Made for Miss Cindies RAG a 03 EX1 + NOM Veikko Saarela, FI Anne Maria Helleberg Sørensen 12
Strøby 11/05 DK Fjordbækken's Mynte RAG g 04 EX1 + NOM Mario Ottino, IT Susanne & Jesper Bronke 12
Strøby 11/05 DK Fjordbækken's Jack Sparrow RAG n 04 21 EX1 Lee Selassa, NL Pernille Bøgebjerg Andersen 12
Strøby 11/05 CH.DK Misbirkendorf Eleanor RAG a 03 21 CACIB Mario Ottino, IT Tina Birkendorf 7
Strøby 11/05 DK Misbirkendorf Grace Asti RAG a 03 21 CAC Mario Ottiono, IT Tina Birkendorf 9
Strøby 11/05 IC.DK Cat2Be Friends Joey Tribbiani RAG d 04 21 CAGCIB + NOM Lee Selassa, NL Dorina Coco Jacobsen 5
Odense NV 11/18 GIC DK Seierø's Brownie's RAG n CACS Minna Krogh, DK Jesper Langkjær & Mette Djaba 3
Odense NV 11/18 IT*Anysbluevelvet Charlie Chaplin RAG n EX2 Minna Krogh, DK Anita Farrugia 12
Odense NV 11/18 DK Rags of Silk Leizu Liquorice RAG n EX1 + BIV Minna Krogh, DK Jesper Langkjær & Mette Djaba 12
Odense NV 11/18 DK Pernilles Poter's Beauty RAG a CAPIB Minna Krogh, DK Inge-Gerd Terpager Staal 8
Odense NV 11/18 DK Big-Bang Planet Venus RAG a EX1 Minna Krogh, DK Susan Jonassen 12
Odense NV 11/18 GIP.DKCat2Be Chocolate Mars RAG d CAPS = SP Minna Krogh, DK Kirsten Pape 4
Odense NV 11/18 DK Flowerchild Nerium Bianca RAG f EX1 Minna Krogh, DK Pia Sørensen & Niels Lynge 12
Odense NV 11/18 IP.DK Pernilles Poter's Charlie RAG n 03 CAGPIB Dieter Filler, CH Inge-Gerd Terpager Staal 6
Odense NV 11/18 DK Jaquet Afrodite RAG n 03 CAC Dieter Filler, CH Anita Farrugia 9
Odense NV 11/18 DK Rags of Silk Kahlua Madness RAG n 03 EX2 Dieter Filler, CH Inge-Gerd Terpager Staal 9
Odense NV 11/18 DK Jaquet Gastromé RAG n 03 EX1 + BIV + BIS Dieter Filler, CH Karen Kalmayer Jaquet 11
Odense NV 11/18 DK Maine Malawi´s Make Anna Mine RAG n 03 EX1 Dieter Filler, CH Anneth Slot 12
Odense NV 11/18 DK TabiRags Tibia RAG n 03 EX2 Dieter Filler, CH Tabita Kehlet 12
Odense NV 11/18 NW SC DK Jaquet Bounty, JW DSM DVM RAG a 03 PH + NOM Nathalie Smits-Peelen, NL Karen Kalmayer Jaquet 1
Odense NV 11/18 DK Jaquet DomPérignon RAG a 03 CAPS Nathalie Smits-Peelen, NL Connie Rasmussen 4
Odense NV 11/18 IC.DK Big-Bang Nebula Helix RAG a 03 CAGCIB Nathalie Smits-Peelen, NL Susan Jonassen 5
Odense NV 11/18 IP DK Jaquet Maki RAG a 03 CAGPIB Nathalie Smits-Peelen, NL Sanne Wibroe 6
Odense NV 11/18 CH GR*Perla Dolls Rapsody RAG c 03 CACIB Steven L. Jones, NO Simone Elmholt Jørgensen 7
Odense NV 11/18 DK Flowerchild Magnolia Snorkfrøken RAG g 03 EX1 Steven L. Jones, NO Pia Sørensen & Niels Lynge 12
Odense NV 11/18 DK Rags of silk Leizu Lollipop RAG n 04 EX1 + NOM Steven L. Jones, NO Anneth Slot 12
Odense NV 11/18 DK Cassiora's Bolt RAG a 04 EX1 Steven L. Jones, NO Simone Elmholt Jørgensen 12
Odense NV 11/18 Miss Cindies Illis RAG n 04 21 EX1 Steven L. Jones, NO Anne Maria Helleberg Sørensen 12
Odense NV 11/18 Victor Valentine Little Blessings* SK RAG b 04 21 CAC Minna Krogh, DK Simone Elmholt Jørgensen 9
Odense NV 11/19 GIC DK Seierø's Brownie's RAG n CACS Nathalie Smits-Peelen, NL Jesper Langkjær & Mette Djaba 3
Odense NV 11/19 IT*Anysbluevelvet Charlie Chaplin RAG n EX2 Nathalie Smits-Peelen, NL Anita Farrugia 12
Odense NV 11/19 DK Rags of Silk Leizu Liquorice RAG n EX1 Nathalie Smits-Peelen, NL Jesper Langkjær & Mette Djaba 12
Odense NV 11/19 DK Fjordbækken’s Scarlett RAG n EX1 + BIV Nathalie Smits-Peelen, NL Susanne & Jesper Bronke 12
Odense NV 11/19 DK Pernilles Poter's Beauty RAG a CAPIB Dieter Filler, CH Inge-Gerd Terpager Staal 8
Odense NV 11/19 DK Pernilles Poter's Charlie RAG n 03 CAGPIB Nathalie Smits-Peelen, NL Inge-Gerd Terpager Staal 6
Odense NV 11/19 DK Jaquet Afrodite RAG n 03 CAC Nathalie Smits-Peelen, NL Anita Farrugia 9
Odense NV 11/19 DK Rags of Silk Kahlua Madness RAG n 03 EX2 Nathalie Smits-Peelen, NL Inge-Gerd Terpager Staal 9
Odense NV 11/19 Velvet Dream Constantina Cats for Miss Cindies RAG n 03 CAP + NOM Nathalie Smits-Peelen, NL Anne Maria Helleberg Sørensen 10
Odense NV 11/19 DK Jaquet Gastromé RAG n 03 EX1 + BIV + BIS Nathalie Smits-Peelen, NL Karen Kalmayer Jaquet 11
Odense NV 11/19 SE*Lil'Magics Aimable Amie RAG n 03 EX2 Nathalie Smits-Peelen, NL Susanne & Jesper Bronke 12
Odense NV 11/19 DK Maine Malawi´s Make Anna Mine RAG n 03 EX1 + BIS Nathalie Smits-Peelen, NL Anneth Slot 12
Odense NV 11/19 DK TabiRags Tibia RAG n 03 EX3 Nathalie Smits-Peelen, NL Tabita Kehlet 12
Odense NV 11/19 NW SC DK Jaquet Bounty, JW DSM DVM RAG a 03 PH + BIS Dieter Filler, CH Karen Kalmayer Jaquet 1
Odense NV 11/19 CH GR*Perla Dolls Rapsody RAG c 03 CACIB Dieter Filler, CH Simone Elmholt Jørgensen 7
Odense NV 11/19 DK*Rags Of silk Leizu Lollipop RAG n 04 EX1 Minna Krogh, DK Anneth Slot 12
Odense NV 11/19 DK Jaquet Apollon RAG a 04 CAPIB Steven L. Jones, NO Connie Rasmussen 8
Odense NV 11/19 DK Miss Cindies Iza RAG a 04 EX1 Steven L. Jones, NO Anneth Slot 12
Odense NV 11/19 DK Cassiora's Bumle RAG c 04 EX1 Dieter Filler, CH Simone Elmholt Jørgensen 12
Odense NV 11/19 DK Fjordbækken’s Mynte RAG g 04 EX1 + NOM Minna Krogh, DK Susanne & Jesper Bronke 12
Odense NV 11/19 Miss Cindies Illis RAG n 04 21 EX1 Dieter Filler, CH Anne Maria Helleberg Sørensen 12
Odense NV 11/19 Victor Valentine Little Blessings* SK RAG b 04 21 CACIB Dieter Filler, CH Simone Elmholt Jørgensen 7
Albertslund 12/03 DK Big-Bang Planet Venus RAG a EX1 Martin Sanda, CZ Susan Jonassen 12
Albertslund 12/03 DK Flowerchild Nerium Bianca RAG f EX1 Bette Lind, DK Pia Sørensen & Niels Lynge 12
Albertslund 12/03 DK Flowerchild Oxalis Annie Oakley RAG f EX2 Bette Lind, DK Pia Sørensen & Niels Lynge 12
Albertslund 12/03 DK Miss Cindies Faith RAG a 21 EX1 Michael Edström, SE Gitte Herlev-Tranberg 12
Albertslund 12/03 CH.DK Big-Bang Ophiuchus Olympia RAG n 03 CACIB Annika Billing, SE Camilla Ahlgren 7
Albertslund 12/03 DK Jaquet Noma RAG n 03 EX1 + BIV + NOM Annika Billing, SE Connie Rasmussen 11
Albertslund 12/03 IC.DK Big-Bang Nebula Helix RAG a 03 EX2 Michael Edström, SE Susan Jonassen 5
Albertslund 12/03 DK Catchinglove's Unik Ask RAG d 03 CAP + NOM Martin Sanda, CZ Gitte Harlev-Tranberg 10
Albertslund 12/03 DK Catchinglove's Night Shift Molly RAG d 03 EX1 Martin Sanda, CZ Gitte Harlev-Tranberg 11
Albertslund 12/03 DK Catchinglove's Unik Saga RAG f 03 EX1 Bette Lind, DK Gitte Harlev-Tranberg 12
Albertslund 12/03 DK Big-Bang Quasar Fernandina RAG f 04 21 EX1 Michael Edström, SE Susan Jonassen 12
Albertslund 12/03 DK Fjordbækken's Jack Sparrow RAG n 04 21 EX1 Annika Billing, SE Pernille Bøgebjerg Andersen 12